skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Sep 9 -
Shakopee SA
2600 17th Ave E, Shakopee, MN 55379, USA - Field 3B
In Progress
Sun Sep 10
W
CC United Soccer Club
Pioneer Trail, Chaska, MN 55318, USA - Field CCU18
FINAL
Fri Sep 22 -
Bloomington United Heat
6247 Bloomington Rd, St Paul, MN 55111, USA - Field A
7:15 PM CDT
Sat Sep 30 -
Lakers FC 12G
1750 105th Ave NE, Blaine, MN 55449, USA - Field 25
9:30 AM CDT
Sat Sep 30 -
Mahtomedi SA 12G Kubacki
1750 105th Ave NE, Blaine, MN 55449, USA - Field 06
2:00 PM CDT
Sun Oct 1 -
BASA
1750 105th Ave NE, Blaine, MN 55449, USA - Field 25
9:30 AM CDT
Sun Oct 1 -
Park Valley United FC 12 Silve
6247 Bloomington Rd, St Paul, MN 55111, USA - Field C
6:00 PM CDT
Sat Oct 7 -
Edina Soccer Club Black
7300 Cahill Rd, Edina, MN 55439, USA - Field Lewis West 20A
12:30 PM CDT
Sun Oct 8 -
Tonka United SA Select 1
6247 Bloomington Rd, St Paul, MN 55111, USA - Field C
5:30 PM CDT
Sat Nov 18
W
@ MapleBrook SC 2012 Girls
9880 Fernbrook Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369, USA - Half Field 2
FINAL
Sat Dec 9
L
@ Salvo SC 12G South Grey
4125 Radio Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129, USA - Field House West
FINAL
Sat Dec 16 -
@ Salvo SC 12G East Steel
4125 Radio Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129, USA - Field House East
In Progress
Sat Jan 20 -
Salvo SC 12G East Steel
9880 Fernbrook Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369, USA - Half Field 2
In Progress
Sat Feb 24
T
Salvo SC 12G South Grey
9880 Fernbrook Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369, USA - Half Field 2
FINAL
Sat Mar 9
W
MapleBrook SC 2012 Girls
9880 Fernbrook Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369, USA - Half Field 2
FINAL
Tue Apr 30 -
@ Western Wisconsin
541 Co Rd UU, Hudson, WI 54016, USA - Field 4
7:00 PM CDT
Tue May 7 -
Tonka United SA 12 Girls Acade
E Island Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401, USA
7:15 PM CDT
Thu May 9 -
@ EPSC 2012 Girls Red
9780 Dell Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55347, USA - East 30
7:00 PM CDT
Tue May 14 -
Legacy FC 2012 LFC Girls Elite
6247 Bloomington Rd, St Paul, MN 55111, USA - Field B
6:30 PM CDT
Sat May 18 -
@ ESC Girls U12 Black
6855 Woodward Ave, Shakopee, MN 55379, USA - Field 24
8:00 AM CDT
Sat May 18 -
Mahtomedi 2012 Girls Kubacki
Thrush St, Shakopee, MN 55379, USA - Field 28
4:00 PM CDT
Sun May 19 -
@ TBD
100 17th Ave W, Shakopee, MN 55379, USA - Field 19E
8:00 AM CDT
Sun May 19 -
TBD
100 17th Ave W, Shakopee, MN 55379, USA - Field 19E
9:20 AM CDT
Sun May 19 -
@ TBD
2600 17th Ave E, Shakopee, MN 55379, USA - Field 3A
10:40 AM CDT
Sun May 19 -
TBD
2600 17th Ave E, Shakopee, MN 55379, USA - 3A
2:45 PM CDT
Tue May 21 -
@ Tonka United SA 12 Girls Acade
6421 Hazeltine Blvd, Excelsior, MN 55331, USA - Field 1
6:00 PM CDT
Thu May 23 -
Salvo SC 12G East Steel
6247 Bloomington Rd, St Paul, MN 55111, USA - Field B
6:00 PM CDT
Tue May 28 -
@ Boreal FC 2012 (GU12) Green -
13400 90th St NE, Otsego, MN 55330, USA - BFC04
7:30 PM CDT
Thu Jun 6 -
Western Wisconsin
6247 Bloomington Rd, St Paul, MN 55111, USA - Field B
6:00 PM CDT
Mon Jun 24 -
@ Salvo SC 12G East Steel
4125 Radio Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129, USA - Blue 4B
7:00 PM CDT
Thu Jun 27 -
EPSC 2012 Girls Red
6247 Bloomington Rd, St Paul, MN 55111, USA - Field D
7:15 PM CDT