skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Fri Sep 22 -
Tonka United SA TFE 11 Boys Bl
6247 Bloomington Road Saint Paul, MN 55111 - Field F
7:30 PM CDT
Fri Sep 29 -
@ Wave SC 11 Boys Smith NPL Prem
3220 Borchert Lane Eagan, MN 55121 - Field 1
Cancelled
Sat Oct 7 -
@ Minnesota Rush 11B
1750 105th Avenue Northeast Blaine, MN 55449 - Field 52
8:00 AM CDT
Sat Oct 7 -
VSA Guardians
1750 105th Avenue Northeast Blaine, MN 55449 - Field 48
12:30 PM CDT
Sun Oct 8 -
MTA 11B ECNL
1750 105th Avenue Northeast Blaine, MN 55449 - Field 52
9:30 AM CDT
Sun Oct 8 -
TBD
1750 105th Avenue Northeast Blaine, MN 55449 - Field 60
2:00 PM CDT
Fri Oct 13 -
Minnesota Rush MN Rush U13 Boy
110 Blake Road South Hopkins, MN 55343 - Gordy Aamoth Stadium
6:00 PM CDT
Sun Oct 15 -
@ Wave SC 11 Boys Smith NPL Prem
3220 Borchert Lane Eagan, MN 55121 - Field 1
2:00 PM CDT
Sun Oct 29 -
EPSC 2011 Boys Red
400 Kenwood Parkway Minneapolis, MN 55403
Postponed
Fri Jan 5 -
Fusion Soccer Club Boys 11 Sel
600 25th Avenue Southeast Minneapolis, MN 55414 - UofM Dome field
7:25 PM CST
Sat Jan 27 -
Twin Cities Rush Soccer Club
9880 Fernbrook Lane North Maple Grove, MN 55369
5:35 PM CST
Sun Mar 3 -
@ St. Paul Blackhawks 11Boys Red
2090 Conway Street Saint Paul, MN 55119 - Dome 11x11
6:00 PM CST
Sat Mar 9 -
@ TBD
1655 Livingston Ave, West Saint Paul, MN, 55118, US - Field 1
4:30 PM CST
Fri Apr 26 -
Twin Cities Rush 10B NPL
14401 99th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN, 55369, US - Field #4
6:15 PM CDT
Sat Apr 27 -
@ TBD
14401 99th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN, 55369, US - Field #1
3:00 PM CDT
Sun Apr 28 -
CMYSA 10B Neiberger
14401 99th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN, 55369, US - Field #1
3:00 PM CDT
Tue Apr 30 -
MapleBrook SC 2011 Boys Premie
6247 Bloomington Rd, Saint Paul, MN, 55111, US - Field F
6:00 PM CDT
Tue May 7 -
EPSC 2011 Boys Red
6247 Bloomington Rd, Saint Paul, MN, 55111, US - Field G
6:00 PM CDT
Thu May 9 -
@ Tonka United SA TFE 11 Boys Bl
4955 Peony Ln N, Plymouth, MN, 55446, US - Turf 3
7:35 PM CDT
Tue May 14 -
@ MapleBrook SC 2011 Boys Premie
14401 99th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN, 55369, US - Field #4
7:40 PM CDT
Wed May 15 -
Minnesota Rush MN Rush U13 Boy
6247 Bloomington Rd, Saint Paul, MN, 55111, US - Field G
6:00 PM CDT
Tue May 21 -
@ Twin Cities Rush Soccer Club 2
1750 105th Ave NE, Blaine, MN, 55449, US - Field 52
6:30 PM CDT
Thu May 23 -
@ EPSC 2011 Boys Red
8208 Eden Prairie Rd, Eden Prairie, MN, 55347, US - Field 13
5:30 PM CDT
Wed May 29 -
TBD
8208 Eden Prairie Rd, Eden Prairie, MN, 55347, US - Field 13
6:50 PM CDT
Thu May 30 -
TBD
3220 Borchert Ln, Eagan, MN, 55121, US - Field #4
5:00 PM CDT
Fri May 31 -
TBD
17100 Ipava Ave, Lakeville, MN, 55044, US - Field 6
Cancelled
Thu Jun 6 -
Wave SC 11 Boys Smith NPL Prem
6247 Bloomington Rd, Saint Paul, MN, 55111, US - Field C
6:00 PM CDT
Tue Jun 11 -
St Paul Blackhawks 11 Boys Red
6247 Bloomington Rd, Saint Paul, MN, 55111, US - Field F
6:00 PM CDT
Thu Jun 13 -
@ Fusion Soccer Club Boys 11 Sel
4955 Peony Ln N, Plymouth, MN, 55446, US - Turf 1
6:00 PM CDT
Sat Jun 22 -
@ Inter FC 2011 Select
3300 E Evergreen Dr, Appleton, WI, 54913, US - Field 12
9:50 AM CDT
Sat Jun 22 -
PCYS U13B Cosmos
3300 E Evergreen Dr, Appleton, WI, 54913, US - Field 12
3:40 PM CDT
Sun Jun 23 -
@ WIUFC 2011 Boys Elite
3300 E Evergreen Dr, Appleton, WI, 54913, US - Field 12
1:20 PM CDT
Tue Jun 25 -
St. Croix 2011 Boys Academy NP
6247 Bloomington Rd, Saint Paul, MN, 55111, US - Field C
6:00 PM CDT
Tue Jul 9 -
@ Twin Cities Rush
1750 105th Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, 55449, US - Field 56
6:00 PM CDT