skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Dec 4
L
STMA 08 Girls Select
Maple Grove Senior High School Dome, Fernbrook Lane North, Maple Grove, MN, USA - 9800 Fernbrook Ln N
FINAL
Sat Dec 18
T
@ Manitou FC 08 Girls Orange 1
Irish Sports Dome, South Robert Trail, Rosemount, MN, USA
FINAL
Fri Jan 21
L
Boreal FC 2008 Green
Lakeville North High School Dome, Ipava Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA - 19600 Ipava Ave
FINAL
Sat Feb 5
L
@ Tonka Fusion Elite 09
Eastern Carver County Athletic Center, 1650 Park Ridge Drive, Chaska, MN, USA - 1650 Park Ridge Dr Chaska, MN, US
FINAL
Fri Feb 11
L
Manitou FC 08 Girls Orange 1
Lakeville North High School Dome, Ipava Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA
FINAL
Sat Mar 5
L
@ Boreal FC 2008 Green
STMA High School Dome & Stadium, Saint Michael, MN, USA - 5800 Jamison Ave NE
FINAL
Fri Apr 29
L
Manitou 07G Orange 2
National Sports Center, 105th Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - Field 31
FINAL
Sat Apr 30
T
East Ridge 07 Girls Elite
National Sports Center, 105th Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - Field 3
FINAL
Fri May 6
W
Wright County G15 Regional Eli
Parade
FINAL
Tue May 10
L
TC Rush 07 NPL
Neiman Sports Complex, Bloomington Road, Saint Paul, MN, USA - Field G
FINAL
Fri May 13
W
GRSC 15G
Shakopee Senior High School, 17th Avenue West, Shakopee, MN, USA - Field 16
FINAL
Sat May 14
W
Shakopee 07G State
17th Avenue Sports Complex, 17th Avenue East, Shakopee, MN, USA - Field 4
FINAL
Sat May 14
W
Force Soccer Club
Shakopee High School, 17th Avenue West, Shakopee, MN, USA - Field 15
FINAL
Sun May 15
W
@ Fusion 08 Select 1
17th Avenue Sports Complex, 17th Avenue East, Shakopee, MN, USA - Field 1
FINAL
Tue May 17
L
Park Valley United 07G Black
Neiman Sports Complex, Bloomington Road, Saint Paul, MN, USA - Field G
FINAL
Thu May 19
W
@ Kickers FC Girls 08 Elite
Zane Sports Park Soccer Fields, Zane Avenue North, Brooklyn Park, MN, USA - Field 7
FINAL
Tue May 31 -
Fusion 07G Select 2
Neiman Sports Complex, Bloomington Road, Saint Paul, MN, USA - Field F
6:00 PM CDT
Wed Jun 1 -
Tonka United 07 Girls Academy
17th Avenue Sports Complex, 17th Avenue East, Shakopee, MN, USA - Field 1
8:35 PM CDT
Thu Jun 2 -
@ EPSC 07 Girls NPL
Miller Park, Eden Prairie Road, Eden Prairie, MN, USA - Field 11
6:00 PM CDT
Sat Jun 4 -
East Ridge 07 Girls Elite
Fernbrook Athletic Fields, 99th Avenue North, Maple Grove, MN, USA - Field 2
4:40 PM CDT
Sun Jun 5 -
Hold for Possible State Cup Ch
Miller Park, Eden Prairie Road, Eden Prairie, MN, USA - Field 10
5:50 PM CDT
Tue Jun 7 -
@ East Ridge 07 Girls Elite
M Health Fairview Sports Center, Radio Drive, Woodbury, MN, USA - Blue Fields - Blue 1
7:15 PM CDT
Thu Jun 9 -
@ Park Valley Black
Perpich Center for Arts Education, Olson Memorial Highway, Golden Valley, MN, USA - Field 1
8:00 PM CDT
Tue Jun 14 -
STMA 07G Select
Neiman Sports Complex, Bloomington Road, Saint Paul, MN, USA - Field A
6:00 PM CDT
Wed Jun 15 -
@ STMA 07G Select
St. Michael-Albertville Middle School East, Naber Avenue Northeast, Saint Michael, MN, USA - Field 9
5:45 PM CDT
Tue Jun 21 -
@ Wave SC Rosga
Thresher Park - Field 1
7:30 PM CDT