skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Fri Sep 10 -
@ Edina SC 2011 Boys Gold
Lewis Park, Cahill Road, Edina, MN, USA - Lewis West 20A
6:00 PM CDT
Sat Sep 11 -
Kickers FC 11 Boys Green
Neiman Sports Complex, Bloomington Road, Saint Paul, MN, USA - Field A
9:00 AM CDT
Sun Sep 12 -
EPSC 2011 Boys Red
Neiman Sports Complex, Bloomington Road, Saint Paul, MN, USA - Neumann A soccer (medium)
3:45 PM CDT
Sat Sep 18 -
@ MapleBrook SC 2011 Boys State-
Maple Grove Middle School, Hemlock Lane North, Maple Grove, MN, USA - MGMS 2
10:30 AM CDT
Fri Oct 1 -
Orono Westonka Soccer Club 201
Neiman Sports Complex, Bloomington Road, Saint Paul, MN, USA - Neiman F (medium)
6:00 PM CDT
Sat Oct 2 -
@ Gitchi Gummi
National Sports Center, 105th Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - Field 58
10:30 AM CDT
Sat Oct 2 -
@ CC United 11B
National Sports Center, 105th Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - Field 05N
2:30 PM CDT
Sun Oct 3 -
Lakeville SC Academy 2
National Sports Center, 105th Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - Field 59S
8:00 AM CDT
Sat Oct 9 -
@ Fusion Soccer Club Boys 11 Nav
Ridgemount Playfields, Ridgemount Avenue West, Plymouth, MN, USA - A
9:00 AM CDT
Sat Nov 20 -
Prior Lake SC 2011 Boys Select
Academy of Holy Angels, Nicollet Avenue, Richfield, MN, USA - South Turf 2
8:30 PM CST
Sat Dec 11 -
@ North Suburban SA 2011 Academy
TCO Sports Garden, County Road E East, Vadnais Heights, MN, USA - Field 1
5:30 PM CST
Sat Jan 8 -
Fusion Soccer Club Boys 12 Aca
Maple Grove Sports Dome, Fernbrook Lane North, Maple Grove, MN, USA - Half Field 2
1:15 PM CST
Sun Feb 6 -
@ Boreal FC 2011 Green-Klink
National Sports Center, 105th Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - NSC M Health Fairview Dome
7:00 PM CST
Sat Feb 19 -
St. Michael-Albertville Unifed
Academy of Holy Angels, Nicollet Avenue, Richfield, MN, USA - South Turf 3
12:20 PM CST
Sat Feb 26 -
@ Salvo SC 11B East Steel
HealthEast Sports Center, Radio Drive, Woodbury, MN, USA - Field House
2:30 PM CST
Mon May 2 -
@ EPSC 2011 Boys Red
Crestwood Park, Dell Road, Eden Prairie, MN, USA - East - 30
6:00 PM CDT
Mon May 9 -
Edina SC 2011 Boys Gold
Neiman Sports Complex, Bloomington Road, Saint Paul, MN, USA - Neiman E field
6:00 PM CDT
Mon May 16 -
@ Cottage Grove United SC 2011 B
Kingston Park, 75th Street South, Cottage Grove, MN, USA - Field 21
7:00 PM CDT
Wed May 18 -
BV United 11 Boys Volt Brady
Neiman Sports Complex, Bloomington Road, Saint Paul, MN, USA - Field B
6:00 PM CDT
Mon Jun 6 -
Wave SC 11 Boys Smith
DeLaSalle High School, De La Salle Drive, Minneapolis, MN, USA
6:00 PM CDT
Fri Jun 10 -
Wave SC Smith
National Sports Center, 105th Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - Field 05 South
4:00 PM CDT
Sat Jun 11 -
@ GGFSC U11 Boys
National Sports Center, 105th Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - Field 07 North
9:30 AM CDT
Sun Jun 12 -
Gitchi Gummi White
National Sports Center, 105th Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - 6 North
11:00 AM CDT
Sun Jun 12 -
TBD
National Sports Center, 105th Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - TBD
3:30 PM CDT
Mon Jun 13 -
@ Waconia SC 11 Boys Cruzen
Waconia High School, Community Drive, Waconia, MN, USA - Complex WHS G
7:10 PM CDT
Wed Jun 15 -
HFC United 11 Boys State
Neiman Sports Complex, Bloomington Road, Saint Paul, MN, USA - Neiman E
6:00 PM CDT
Sat Jun 25 -
WIUFC 2011 Boys Elite Howard
Scheels USA Youth Sports Complex, East Evergreen Drive, Appleton, WI, USA - Field #7S
12:20 PM CDT
Sat Jun 25 -
@ Marquette United (B3)
Scheels USA Youth Sports Complex, East Evergreen Drive, Appleton, WI, USA - Field #6N
4:40 PM CDT
Sun Jun 26 -
ECU 11U Boys
Scheels USA Youth Sports Complex, East Evergreen Drive, Appleton, WI, USA - Field #6S
8:00 AM CDT
Mon Jun 27 -
@ Lakeville Soccer Club 11 Boys
Steve Michaud Park, Ipava Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA - Field 10
6:00 PM CDT
Wed Jun 29 -
@ Bloomington United 2011 Boys S
10000 Xerxes Avenue South, Bloomington, MN, USA - Brookside Park -Brookside South
7:15 PM CDT