Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Jan 8 | - |
@
MTA 05 NPL Garcia
|
Academy of Holy Angels, Nicollet Avenue, Richfield, MN, USA - South Dome
|
2:00 PM CST |
Sun Jan 9 | - |
@
MTA 05 ENCL - Yueill
|
Academy of Holy Angels, Nicollet Avenue, Richfield, MN, USA - South Dome
|
12:30 PM CST |
Sun Feb 20 | - |
@
St Croix 04
|
Sanneh Dome 2090 Conway Ave St. Paul, MN 55119
|
9:00 AM CST |
Fri Feb 25 | - |
Gainsville Soccer Alliance GSA
|
IMG Academy, Bollettieri Boulevard, Bradenton, FL, USA - Soccer Complex - Field #7
|
4:00 PM EST |
Sat Feb 26 | - |
Liverpool FC International Aca
|
IMG Academy Stadium, Bollettieri Boulevard, Bradenton, FL, USA - Soccer Complex - Field 8
|
8:00 AM EST |
Sun Feb 27 | - |
@
Fredricksburg FC - RL BU17
|
IMG Academy Stadium, Bollettieri Boulevard, Bradenton, FL, USA - Soccer Complex - Field 7
|
12:00 PM EST |
Sat Apr 16 | - |
@
MTA
|
SCRIMMAGE at AHA Dome after usual Sat practice
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Fri Apr 22 | - |
@
Salvo 05 NPL team
|
SCRIMMAGE: West St Paul Dome, 1655 Livingston Ave, West St Paul, MN 55118
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Sat Apr 23 | - |
@
Fusion 04
|
19000 Hwy 55, Plymouth, MN 55446, USA - Field 1, turf
|
5:45 PM CDT |
Sat Apr 30 | - |
Dakota SC
|
National Sports Center, 1700 105th Ave NE, Blaine, MN 55449, USA - South stadium field
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Sat Apr 30 | - |
Blackhawks Red
|
National Sports Center, 1700 105th Ave NE, Blaine, MN 55449, USA - South stadium field
|
12:00 PM CDT |
Sun May 1 | - |
TCU
|
National Sports Center, 1700 105th Ave NE, Blaine, MN 55449, USA - field 48
|
2:45 PM CDT |
Mon May 2 | - |
EPSC 05 Boys Prem I
|
Neiman Sports Complex, Bloomington Road, Saint Paul, MN, USA - Field F
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Thu May 12 | - |
@
Fusion Boys Select 05 1
|
Wayzata High School, 4955 Peony Lane North, Plymouth, MN, USA - Field 1
|
6:15 PM CDT |
Sat May 21 | - |
@
Manitou FC - 2005 Boys Orange
|
National Sports Center, 1700 105th Ave NE, Blaine, MN 55449, USA - 49
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Sun May 22 | - |
@
EPSC 05 Boys Prem I
|
National Sports Center, 1700 105th Ave NE, Blaine, MN 55449, USA - 49
|
12:00 PM CDT |
Mon May 23 | - |
@
Manitou FC - 2005 Boys Orange
|
Polar Lakes Park, 1281 Hammond Road, White Bear Lake, MN, USA - Field 26
|
5:30 PM CDT |
Wed Jun 1 | - |
@
Blackhawks 05
|
Jimmy Lee Recreation Center, Lexington Parkway North, Saint Paul, MN, USA - Senneh East Turf, field 1
|
7:15 PM CDT |
Sat Jun 4 | - |
MN Eclipse Boys Premier
|
Neiman Sports Complex, Bloomington Road, Saint Paul, MN, USA - Field TBD (at Neiman)
|
3:00 PM CDT |
Tue Jun 7 | - |
Tonka Fusion Elite
|
Neiman Sports Complex, Bloomington Road, Saint Paul, MN, USA - Field F
|
7:40 PM CDT |
Mon Jun 13 | - |
@
Salvo SC 05B Navy
|
Flint Hills Recreation Complex, 1201 Bonaire Path East, Rosemount, MN, USA - Field 4
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Sat Jun 25 | - |
Park Valley United Boys 17U
|
Scheels USA Youth Sports Complex, East Evergreen Drive, Appleton, WI, USA - GFL Environmental Field #2
|
11:15 AM CDT |
Sat Jun 25 | - |
WIUFC 2004 Boys Premier
|
Scheels USA Youth Sports Complex, East Evergreen Drive, Appleton, WI, USA - Scheels USA Youth Sports Complex - GFL Environmental Field #2
|
4:15 PM CDT |
Sun Jun 26 | - |
@
U17 2005 Wave Boys
|
Scheels USA Youth Sports Complex, East Evergreen Drive, Appleton, WI, USA - Scheels USA Youth Sports Complex - GFL Environmental Field #2
|
12:30 PM CDT |
Sun Jun 26 | - |
@
MC United Invictus
|
Scheels USA Youth Sports Complex, East Evergreen Drive, Appleton, WI, USA - Scheels USA Youth Sports Complex - GFL Environmental Field #2
|
4:15 PM CDT |
Mon Jun 27 | - |
MU 17B
|
Neiman Sports Complex, Bloomington Road, Saint Paul, MN, USA - Field G
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Fri Jul 8 | - |
@
TBD
|
CHICAGO SHOWCASE JULY 8-10
|
TBD |
Sat Jul 9 | - |
@
TBD
|
CHICAGO SHOWCASE JULY 8-10
|
TBD |
Sun Jul 10 | - |
@
TBD
|
CHICAGO SHOWCASE JULY 8-10
|
TBD |