skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Fri Sep 6
 - 
Eagan Wave SC 10 Boys White 1
 - 
5:30 PM CDT
Sat Sep 7
Lakeville SC 10 Boys Red
 - 
 - 
12:30 PM CDT
Fri Sep 27
BV United 10 Boys Blue Brady
 - 
 - 
6:45 PM CDT
Sun Sep 29
 - 
Bloomington United 10 B Blue
 - 
3:00 PM CDT
Fri Oct 4
Prior Lake SC U10 Boys White
 - 
 - 
8:30 PM CDT
Sat Oct 5
 - 
MUS 10 Boys Samba
 - 
9:00 AM CDT
Sat Nov 30
 - 
BSC 2
 - 
Academy of Holy Angels, Nicollet Avenue, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Field 4
8:00 AM CST
Sat Nov 30
 - 
NSSA
 - 
Academy of Holy Angels, Nicollet Avenue, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Field 4
10:00 AM CST
Sun Jan 5
kelixx u10 red
 - 
 - 
Academy of Holy Angels, Nicollet Avenue, Minneapolis, MN, USA - TBD
10:30 AM CST
Sat Jan 11
MTA 1
 - 
 - 
Academy of Holy Angels, Nicollet Avenue, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Field 4
11:00 AM CST
Sat Jan 11
CCU 2
 - 
 - 
Academy of Holy Angels, Nicollet Avenue, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Field 3
1:00 PM CST
Sat Mar 7
CCU 2
 - 
 - 
Academy of Holy Angels, Nicollet Avenue, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Field 3
1:00 PM CST
Sat Mar 7
TNK 2
 - 
 - 
Academy of Holy Angels, Nicollet Avenue, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Field 1
3:00 PM CST
Sun Aug 30
 - 
Fusion Boys 11 Academy 2
 - 
18005 Medina Road, Plymouth, MN, USA - Greenwood C #28
1:30 PM CDT
Sat Sep 12
EPSC 11B Liverpool
 - 
 - 
Neiman Sports Complex, Bloomington Road, Saint Paul, MN, USA - Field F
9:00 AM CDT
Sat Sep 19
 - 
CC United 11 Boys White
 - 
City Center Community Park, Market Boulevard, Chanhassen, MN, USA - CCU14
2:45 PM CDT
Sun Sep 27
Wright County 2011 BU10 White
 - 
 - 
Neiman Sports Complex, Bloomington Road, Saint Paul, MN, USA - Field F
2:00 PM CDT
Sat Oct 3
 - 
STMA 2011 Boys Academy A
 - 
Gutzwiller Park, Kady Avenue Northeast, Saint Michael, MN, USA - Field #19
1:00 PM CDT
Sat Oct 10
Orono Westonka 2011 Boys White
 - 
 - 
Neiman Sports Complex, Bloomington Road, Saint Paul, MN, USA - Field F
9:00 AM CDT
Fri Nov 13
 - 
Prior Lake SC U10 Boys White
 - 
Savage Dome, Savage, MN, USA
6:15 PM CST
Sat Apr 24
North Oaks Soccer Club NOSC Bl
 - 
 - 
National Sports Center, 105th Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - 51 North
12:30 PM CDT
Sat Apr 24
 - 
North Suburban SA NSSA Academy
 - 
National Sports Center, 105th Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - 51 North
3:30 PM CDT
Sun Apr 25
 - 
Force Soccer Club Force SC
 - 
National Sports Center, 105th Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - 50 North
11:00 AM CDT
Sun Apr 25
 - 
TBD
 - 
National Sports Center, 105th Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - 50 South
2:00 PM CDT
Wed May 5
Salvo SC 11B South Steel
 - 
 - 
Neiman Sports Complex, Bloomington Road, Saint Paul, MN, USA - H East
7:00 PM CDT
Mon May 10
 - 
Park Valley United FC 11 Boys
 - 
St Louis Park Middle School, Texas Avenue South, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Center #08
7:15 PM CDT
Wed May 19
MUS 10U/2011 Boys Copa
 - 
 - 
Neiman Sports Complex, Bloomington Road, Saint Paul, MN, USA - H east
6:00 PM CDT
Mon May 24
 - 
Lakeville SC 2011 Boys-Academy
 - 
Steve Michaud Park, Ipava Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA - Field 01-A
6:00 PM CDT
Wed Jun 2
Shakopee SA 11 Boys White
 - 
 - 
Neiman Sports Complex, Bloomington Road, Saint Paul, MN, USA - H East
7:00 PM CDT
Wed Jun 9
 - 
Salvo SC 11B South Steel
 - 
Delaney Park, 147th Street West, Apple Valley, MN, USA - 1B
6:00 PM CDT
Mon Jun 14
Park Valley United FC 11 Boys
 - 
 - 
Neiman Sports Complex, Bloomington Road, Saint Paul, MN, USA - H east
7:00 PM CDT
Wed Jun 16
 - 
MUS 10U/2011 Boys Copa
 - 
Neiman Sports Complex, Bloomington Road, Saint Paul, MN, USA - H West
6:00 PM CDT
Sat Jun 19
Bemidji Youth Soccer Associati
 - 
 - 
National Sports Center, 105th Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - Field 58 North
9:30 AM CDT
Sat Jun 19
 - 
Gitchi Gummi Soccer Club Gitch
 - 
National Sports Center, 105th Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - Field 57 South
12:30 PM CDT
Sun Jun 20
 - 
Dakota Alliance Soccer Club DA
 - 
National Sports Center, 105th Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - Field 59 South
11:00 AM CDT
Sun Jun 20
Dakota Alliance Soccer Club DA
 - 
 - 
National Sports Center, 105th Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - Field 51 South
3:30 PM CDT
Mon Jun 21
Lakeville SC 2011 Boys-Academy
 - 
 - 
Neiman Sports Complex, Bloomington Road, Saint Paul, MN, USA - H East
6:00 PM CDT
Wed Jun 30
 - 
Shakopee SA 11 Boys White
 - 
17th Avenue Sports Complex, 17th Avenue East, Shakopee, MN, USA - Field 6B
6:00 PM CDT