skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Fri Sep 6 -
MUS 10 Boys Premier
7:00 PM CDT
Sun Sep 8 -
@ MN Thunder Acad 10 Boys Nike
2:00 PM CDT
Fri Sep 13 -
@ St. Paul Blackhawks 10 B Red
5:30 PM CDT
Sun Sep 22 -
@ Salvo SC 10 Boys South Red
4:00 PM CDT
Sun Sep 29 -
MN Thunder Acad 10 Boys Nike
3:30 PM CDT
Fri Oct 4 -
BV United 10 Boys Red Noonan
8:30 PM CDT
Sat Oct 12 -
Blaine SC 10 Boys
9:00 AM CDT
Sat Oct 12 -
CC United 10 Boys Red
12:00 PM CDT
Sat Oct 12 -
@ St. Paul Blackhawks 10 B Red
3:00 PM CDT
Sat Nov 30 -
Blaine SC 10 Boys
Academy of Holy Angels, Nicollet Avenue, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Field #2
9:00 AM CST
Sat Nov 30 -
@ MN Thunder Acad 10 Boys Nike
Academy of Holy Angels, Nicollet Avenue, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Field #3
12:00 PM CST
Thu Dec 26 -
@ Mahtomedi
Champions Hall Sport & Event Center, Washington Avenue South, Eden Prairie, MN, USA - Field 2
11:30 AM CST
Thu Dec 26 -
@ CFC U10
Champions Hall Sport & Event Center, Washington Avenue South, Eden Prairie, MN, USA - Field 1
12:00 PM CST
Thu Dec 26 -
@ Blackhawks Fire
Champions Hall Sport & Event Center, Washington Avenue South, Eden Prairie, MN, USA - Field 1
12:30 PM CST
Thu Dec 26 -
@ CC United 10 Boys Red
Champions Hall Sport & Event Center, Washington Avenue South, Eden Prairie, MN, USA - Field 2
1:00 PM CST
Thu Dec 26 -
TBD
Champions Hall Sport & Event Center, Washington Avenue South, Eden Prairie, MN, USA - Championship game if we qualify, if not, no game
1:30 PM CST
Sat Jan 11 -
@ prior lake soccer club
Academy of Holy Angels Field 4 south dome
12:00 PM CST
Sat Jan 11 -
@ CC-United Gold 1
Academy of Holy Angels, Field #2, South Dome
2:00 PM CST
Sat Mar 7 -
North Suburban Soccer
Academy of Holy Angels, Nicollet Avenue, Minneapolis, MN, USA - South Dome, Field 2
2:00 PM CST
Sat Mar 7 -
Prior Lake Soccer Club
Academy of Holy Angels, Nicollet Avenue, Minneapolis, MN, USA - South Dome, Field 2
4:00 PM CST
Fri Sep 11 -
MU 11U Boys Premier
6:00 PM CDT
Sun Sep 13 -
@ Lakeville SC
4:15 PM CDT
Fri Sep 18 -
@ Tonka United SA
6:00 PM CDT
Sun Sep 20 -
Fusion Boys 10 Academy
10:15 AM CDT
Fri Sep 25 -
@ Edina 2010 Boys Green
5:45 PM CDT
Sun Sep 27 -
Salvo SC 10B South Steel
9:00 AM CDT