Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 12 | - |
@
Shakopee 2012 Girls Blue2
|
17th Avenue Sports Complex, 17th Avenue East, Shakopee, MN, USA - 6A
|
3:15 PM CDT |
Sat Sep 18 | - |
Minneapolis United 12 Girls Ta
|
Neiman Sports Complex, Bloomington Road, Saint Paul, MN, USA - D North
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Sun Sep 19 | - |
@
Eden Prairie SC 2013/12 Girls
|
Flying Cloud Fields, Pioneer Trail, Eden Prairie, MN, USA - #32
|
5:15 PM CDT |
Sat Oct 2 | - |
@
SALVO SC 12 Girls South Red
|
147th Street West, Apple Valley, MN, USA
|
10:30 AM CDT |
Sun Oct 3 | - |
Edina SC 2012 Girls Silver
|
Neiman Sports Complex, Bloomington Road, Saint Paul, MN, USA - D South
|
12:00 PM CDT |
Sun Oct 10 | - |
BV UNITED 12 Girls Volt Greath
|
Neiman Sports Complex, Bloomington Road, Saint Paul, MN, USA - D South
|
1:00 PM CDT |
Sat Oct 16 | - |
Fusion Soccer Girls Navy 2
|
17th Avenue Sports Complex, 17th Avenue East, Shakopee, MN, USA - Field 5A
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Sat Oct 16 | - |
@
Twin Cities Rush
|
17th Avenue Sports Complex, 17th Avenue East, Shakopee, MN, USA - Field 5B
|
11:00 AM CDT |
Sat Oct 16 | - |
EPSC 2012 Girls Dash
|
17th Avenue Sports Complex, 17th Avenue East, Shakopee, MN, USA - Field 5A
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Sat Feb 12 | - |
Minnesota Thunder Academy U10G
|
Academy of Holy Angels, Nicollet Avenue, Richfield, MN, USA - South Dome, Field 1
|
4:00 PM CST |
Sat Feb 12 | - |
@
Twin Cities Rush U10G
|
Academy of Holy Angels, Nicollet Avenue, Richfield, MN, USA - South dome, field #2
|
5:00 PM CST |
Sat Apr 30 | - |
@
Tonka United
|
National Sports Center, 105th Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - 21 North
|
9:20 AM CDT |
Sat Apr 30 | - |
CC United Blue 1
|
National Sports Center, 105th Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - Field 21 South
|
12:00 PM CDT |
Sun May 1 | - |
Twin Cities Rush Girls Academy
|
National Sports Center, 105th Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - Sports Hall
|
10:30 AM CDT |
Sun May 1 | - |
@
CMYSA 10U Girls
|
National Sports Center, 105th Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - Indoor Sports Hall
|
3:30 PM CDT |
Mon May 2 | - |
@
CC United Soccer Club
|
102 Carver Bluffs Pkwy, Carver, MN, USA - CCU26
|
|
Wed May 4 | - |
CC United Soccer Club
|
Neiman Sports Complex, Bloomington Road, Saint Paul, MN, USA - H-east soccer field
|
|
Mon May 9 | - |
Bloomington United
|
Neiman Sports Complex, Bloomington Road, Saint Paul, MN, USA - H-east soccer field
|
|
Sat May 14 |
W
|
Sartell U10 Girls
|
17th Avenue Sports Complex, 17th Avenue East, Shakopee, MN, USA - 6A
|
|
Sat May 14 |
T
|
@
Shakopee SA 2012 Girls Blue2
|
17th Avenue Sports Complex, 17th Avenue East, Shakopee, MN, USA - 6A
|
|
Sun May 15 |
T
|
BV United 12 Girls Volt Greath
|
17th Avenue Sports Complex, 17th Avenue East, Shakopee, MN, USA - 6A
|
|
Mon May 16 | - |
@
MU
|
Neiman Sports Complex, Bloomington Road, Saint Paul, MN, USA - H-west field
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Wed Jun 1 | - |
Edina Soccer Club
|
Neiman Sports Complex, Bloomington Road, Saint Paul, MN, USA - H- east field
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Sat Jun 4 | - |
Shakopee10U White
|
Cedar Island Elementary, Hemlock Lane North, Maple Grove, MN, USA - 10R
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Sat Jun 4 | - |
GRSC U10
|
Cedar Island Elementary, Hemlock Lane North, Maple Grove, MN, USA - 10S
|
11:45 AM CDT |
Sun Jun 5 | - |
@
Centennial U10
|
Maple Grove Middle School, Hemlock Lane North, Maple Grove, MN, USA - 10A
|
9:15 AM CDT |
Mon Jun 6 | - |
@
Bloomimgton United
|
Brookside Park, Bloomington, MN, USA - West 1
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Mon Jun 13 | - |
MU
|
Neiman Sports Complex, Bloomington Road, Saint Paul, MN, USA - H-west soccer
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Sat Jun 25 | - |
2012 Girls DePere White
|
Scheels USA Youth Sports Complex, East Evergreen Drive, Appleton, WI, USA - #15-3
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Sun Jun 26 | - |
@
WIUFC Howard U10G White
|
Scheels USA Youth Sports Complex, East Evergreen Drive, Appleton, WI, USA - #15-3
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Sun Jun 26 | - |
@
WIUFC Juniors 12/13 Girls Blue
|
Scheels USA Youth Sports Complex, East Evergreen Drive, Appleton, WI, USA - #15-2
|
1:00 PM CDT |
Mon Jun 27 | - |
@
Edina
|
Alden Park, Belmore Lane, Edina, MN, USA - 33
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Tue Jun 28 | - |
Shakopee SA
|
Neiman Sports Complex, Bloomington Road, Saint Paul, MN, USA - H-west field
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Wed Jun 29 | - |
@
Shakopee
|
17th Avenue Sports Complex, 17th Avenue East, Shakopee, MN, USA - 5B
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Fri Jul 15 | - |
Manitou FC 12G Eagan
|
National Sports Center, 105th Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - 21 North
|
4:00 PM CDT |
Fri Jul 15 | - |
@
Twin Cities Rush 12G Academy
|
National Sports Center, 105th Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - 21 North
|
6:40 PM CDT |
Sat Jul 16 | - |
@
NSSA 13G Academy
|
National Sports Center, 105th Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - 23 North
|
9:20 AM CDT |
Sat Jul 16 | - |
Twin Cities Rush 13G EDT 1
|
National Sports Center, 105th Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - 21 North
|
12:00 PM CDT |