Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Sep 10 | - |
@
Minneapolis United 12 Boys Sam
|
6247 Bloomington Rd, St Paul, MN 55111, USA - Field D - North
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Sun Sep 12 | - |
Bloomington United 2012 Boys
|
6247 Bloomington Rd, St Paul, MN 55111, USA - Field D - South
|
12:00 PM CDT |
Thu Sep 16 | - |
@
Minneapolis United 12 Boys Tan
|
6247 Bloomington Rd, St Paul, MN 55111, USA - Field D - North
|
6:45 PM CDT |
Sat Sep 25 | - |
Minneapolis United 12 Boys Sam
|
6247 Bloomington Rd, St Paul, MN 55111, USA - Field D - South
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Sat Oct 2 | - |
@
St. Paul Blackhawks 12 Boys Bl
|
875 W Orchard Ave, St Paul, MN 55103, USA - North Field
|
2:45 PM CDT |
Sun Oct 3 | - |
Minneapolis United 12 Boys Tan
|
6247 Bloomington Rd, St Paul, MN 55111, USA - Field D - South
|
1:00 PM CDT |
Sun Oct 17 | - |
@
Wave SC 12 Boys Berns White
|
2600 17th Ave E, Shakopee, MN 55379, USA - Field 5C
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Sun Oct 17 | - |
Lakeville Soccer Club 2012 Boy
|
2600 17th Ave E, Shakopee, MN 55379, USA - Field - 6D
|
11:00 AM CDT |
Sun Oct 17 | - |
@
Fusion Soccer Club Boys 12 Nav
|
2600 17th Ave E, Shakopee, MN 55379, USA - Field - 6B
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Thu May 5 | - |
Lakeville Soccer Club 2012 Boy
|
Neiman Sports Complex - H - East
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Tue May 10 | - |
CC United Soccer Club 2012 Boy
|
Neiman Sports Complex - H - East
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Fri May 13 | - |
@
SCHEELS Cup - Fusion Navy 2
|
2600 17th Ave E, Shakopee, MN 55379, USA - Field 6C
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Sat May 14 | - |
SCHEELS Cup - MPLS United Samb
|
17th Avenue Sports Complex, 17th Avenue East, Shakopee, MN, USA - Field 5A
|
4:45 PM CDT |
Sun May 15 | - |
@
SCHEELS Cup - CC United Blue 3
|
2600 17th Ave E, Shakopee, MN 55379, USA - Field 5B
|
1:00 PM CDT |
Tue May 17 | - |
@
Lakeville Soccer Club 2012 Boy
|
Casperson Park - 19720 Juno Trail, Lakeville, MN 55044 - Field 2
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Tue May 24 | - |
Minneapolis United 10U/2012 Bo
|
Neiman Sports Complex - H - East
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Tue May 31 | - |
@
Bloomington United 2012 Boys T
|
Brookside Park - 10000 Xerxes Avenue South, Bloomington, MN - West 1
|
5:45 PM CDT |
Sat Jun 4 | - |
Bloomington Mega Cup: vs CRU (
|
Bloomington, MN 55420, USA - Field 2
|
9:40 AM CDT |
Sat Jun 4 | - |
Bloomington Mega Cup: vs PVU (
|
Bloomington, MN 55420, USA - Field 8
|
11:20 AM CDT |
Sun Jun 5 | - |
Bloomington Mega Cup: vs Sarte
|
Bloomington, MN 55420, USA - Field 1
|
11:10 AM CDT |
Tue Jun 7 | - |
@
Park Valley United FC 12 Boys
|
St Louis Park Middle School - 2025 Texas Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55426 - Field 9
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Tue Jun 14 | - |
Fusion Soccer Club Boys 12 Nav
|
Neiman Sports Complex - H - East
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Tue Jun 21 | - |
Edina SC 2012 Boys Steel
|
Neiman Sports Complex - H - East
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Thu Jun 23 | - |
@
Edina SC 2012 Boys Steel
|
Creek Valley School Park - 6301 Gleason Rd, Edina, MN 55439 - Field 2
|
5:45 PM CDT |
Sat Jun 25 | - |
WIUFC Howard 10U Boys White (A
|
3300 E Evergreen Dr, Appleton, WI 54913, USA - Field # 15-3
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Sat Jun 25 | - |
Marquette 2012 Boys (A3)
|
3300 E Evergreen Dr, Appleton, WI 54913, USA - Field #15-2
|
12:00 PM CDT |
Sun Jun 26 | - |
WIUFC De Pere - Pineda (A4)
|
3300 E Evergreen Dr, Appleton, WI 54913, USA - Field #15-2
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Tue Jun 28 | - |
@
CC United Soccer Club 2012 Boy
|
City Center Park - 7700 Market Blvd, Chanhassen, MN 55317 - CCU 16
|
6:00 PM CDT |