skip navigation

Club Calendar

« May 2024 »
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
2829301
NSSA at U16 Girls (2008)
Keliix Spring Training - 11BN
  • Wednesday, 5:45pm CDT-7:00pm CDT  
  • 4429 Vandervork Avenue, Edina, MN, 55436, US
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
East Ridge at U14 Girls (2010)
U11 Boys State (2013) at Minneapolis United 2013 Boys Samba
U08/09 Girls (2015/2016) at Orono Westonka Soccer Club 2015 Girls Select 1
2
MN Thunder Academy 08/09 at U16 Boys (2008)
  • Thursday, 6:00pm CDT  
  • warm-up at 5:15 wear red/black/yellow bring white/green
  • 400 Kenwood Pkwy, Minneapolis, MN, 55403, US
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Coach / Player Zoom Meeting
  • Thursday, 8:30pm CDT-9:00pm CDT  
  • See email for meeting details
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
3
Spring Cup May 3rd-5th
  • All Day Event  
  • Schedule will come out week before tournament
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Hold - MN Spring Cup at U12 Boys National (2012)
U9B1 Training
  • Friday, 5:00pm CDT-6:30pm CDT  
  • Edina, MN, US
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Kicker FC at U15 Boys (2009)
Keliix U13G Practice
  • Friday, 6:00pm CDT-7:15pm CDT  
  • 4303 W 58th St, Edina, MN, 55424, US
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
4
NSC Spring Cup
  • All Day Event  
  • 1750 105th Ave NE, Blaine, MN 55449, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
NSC Spring Cup
  • TBD  
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
U12 Girls (2012) at Tri-City United 12G White
U15 Girls (2009) at Shakopee SA
TBD at U17 Boys (2007)
5
NSC Spring Cup
  • All Day Event  
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
NSC Spring Cup
  • TBD  
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Salvo Central Steel at U15 Girls (2009)
U08 Boys (2016) at Gitchi Gummi 15B White
U10 Boys2 (2014) at Fusion SC 14 B Navy 1
6
U10 Boys1 (2014) at Lakeville u10 boys
Boreal FC 2011 (GU13) Green-Johnson, B at U13 Girls (2011)
MN Thunder Academy 2015 Boys Air at U08 Boys (2016)
Park Valley United FC 15 Girls Blue Nike at U08/09 Girls (2015/2016)
Salvo at U16 Girls (2008)
7
Edina Soccer Club 2014 Boys Silver at U10 Boys2 (2014)
EPSC 2011 Boys Red at U13 Boys (2011)
Game vs.Orono
  • Tuesday, 7:15pm CDT-8:30pm CDT  
  • 685 Old Crystal Bay Rd N, Orono, MN, 55356, US
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Tonka United at U12 Girls (2012)
8
Fusion u10 boys at U10 Boys1 (2014)
Minneapolis United 2015 Boys Tango at U09 Boys2 (2015)
MTA at U15 Girls (2009)
U14 Boys (2010) at Minneapolis United
U19 Girls (2005) at TC Fire 05/06
9
Keliix Spring Training - 11BN
  • Thursday, 5:15pm CDT-6:30pm CDT  
  • 4429 Vandervork Avenue, Edina, MN, 55436, US
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Salvo SC 08B Orange at U16 Boys (2008)
  • Thursday, 6:00pm CDT-7:30pm CDT  
  • Neiman Sports Complex, Bloomington Road, Saint Paul, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Edina Soccer Club 2015 Boys Green at U09 Boys1 (2015)
U12 Girls (2012) at EPSC 2012 Girls Red
Lakeville Soccer Club at U18 Girls (2006)
10
U08 Boys (2016) at MN Thunder Academy 2015 Boys Air
11
Keliix Spring Training - SAMPAKU
U9 B1 Training
  • Saturday, 10:30am CDT-12:00pm CDT  
  • 6600 Nicollet Avenue, Richfield, MN, 55423-2462, US
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
12
Practice
  • Sunday, 12:00pm CDT-1:25pm CDT  
  • 2500 W 57th St, Minneapolis, MN, 55410, US
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Practice at Armatage Park
  • Sunday, 12:00pm CDT-1:35pm CDT  
  • 2500 W 57th St, Minneapolis, MN, 55410, US
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
U10 Girls Practice
  • Sunday, 12:00pm CDT-1:35pm CDT  
  • 414 E Diamond Lake Rd, Minneapolis, MN 55419, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
10B Blue Practice
  • Sunday, 1:40pm CDT-3:10pm CDT  
  • 2500 W 57th St, Minneapolis, MN, 55410, US
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Keliix Spring Training U12G
  • Sunday, 1:40pm CDT-3:10pm CDT  
  • 414 East Diamond Lake Road, Minneapolis, MN, 55419-1459, US
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
13
U15B Pearl Park Training
  • Monday, 5:00pm CDT-6:30pm CDT  
  • Replaces Sunday training
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
U12 Boys National (2012) at Twin Cities Rush
U08 Boys (2016) at CC United Soccer Club 2015 U9 Boys Blue 7
U10 Girls (2014) at Fusion Soccer Club Girls 14 Academy 2
Bloomington United 2015 Girls Fire at U08/09 Girls (2015/2016)
14
U9 B1 Training
  • Tuesday, 5:00pm CDT-6:30pm CDT  
  • Pamela Park, Edina, MN, US
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Legacy FC 2012 LFC Girls Elite at U12 Girls (2012)
U15 Boys (2009) at Tonka Fusion Elite
U16 Boys (2008) at Joy of the People
U17 Boys (2007) at TBD
15
Edina Soccer Club 2013 Boys Silver at U11 Boys State (2013)
Keliix Spring Training - U11BN
  • Wednesday, 6:00pm CDT-7:30pm CDT  
  • 4955 W Lake Nokomis Pkwy, Minneapolis, MN, 55417, US
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Minnesota Rush MN Rush U13 Boys at U13 Boys (2011)
Salvo at U14 Girls (2010)
U08 Boys (2016) at Lakeville Soccer Club 2015/2016 Boys Black 1
16
Game vs. St. Paul Blackhawks
  • Thursday, 5:45pm CDT-7:15pm CDT  
  • McMurray Athletic Fields West. Parking is available along Jessamine, with parking lots on Wynne (next to the Como pool)
  • 1151 Jessamine Ave W, Saint Paul, MN, 55103, US
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Richfield Soccer Assoc 2014 RSA Boys Blue at U10 Boys2 (2014)
U11 Boys National (2013) at North Suburban SA 2013 Boys Academy Black
Manitou at U15 Boys (2009)
17
Scheels Shakopee Cup
  • All Day Event  
  • Registration confirmed. Awaiting schedule.
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Keliix Spring Training
  • Friday, 5:00pm CDT-6:15pm CDT  
  • 2501 West 56th Street, Minneapolis, MN 55410-2553, US
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Practice U9 Girls
  • Friday, 5:00pm CDT-6:35pm CDT  
  • 2500 W 57th St, Minneapolis, MN 55410, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Fusion at U14 Girls (2010)
U14 Boys (2010) at CC United Soccer Club
  • Friday, 5:30pm CDT-7:00pm CDT  
  • Shakopee Senior High School, 17th Avenue West, Shakopee, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
18
Scheels Shakopee Cup
  • All Day Event  
  • Registration confirmed. Awaiting schedule.
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Superior FC U9 Boys BLUE at U09 Boys1 (2015)
U12 Girls (2012) at ESC Girls U12 Black
Lakeville Soccer Club 2007 Girls - Select 2 at U17 Girls (2007)
Keliix Spring Training - SAMPAKU
19
Scheels Shakopee Cup
  • All Day Event  
  • Registration confirmed. Awaiting schedule.
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Tentative - Sheels Shakopee Cup Playoff Game
  • Sunday, 8:00am CDT-9:15am CDT  
  • Shakopee Senior High School, 17th Avenue West, Shakopee, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
U12 Girls (2012) at CC United Soccer Club
Boreal FC U9 Grey at U09 Boys1 (2015)
TBD at U12 Boys National (2012)
20
U15B Pearl Park Training
  • Monday, 5:00pm CDT-6:30pm CDT  
  • Replaces Sunday training
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
U08 Boys (2016) at Wave SC 16 Boys Kadi
Tonka United SA 15 Boys Academy 2 at U09 Boys1 (2015)
U12 Boys National (2012) at CC United Soccer Club
U15 Girls (2009) at Minneapolis United
21
Boreal FC Black - Cowie at U18 Girls (2006)
Game vs. Minneapolis United 2005 Premier
  • Tuesday, 6:00pm CDT-7:30pm CDT  
  • 6247 Bloomington Rd, Saint Paul, MN, 55111, US
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
U15 Boys (2009) at Minneapolis United
U13 Boys (2011) at Twin Cities Rush Soccer Club 2011 Boys NPL
U17 Boys (2007) at TFE BLUE
22
park valley united at U16 Girls (2008)
U10 Girls (2014) at EPSC 2014 Girls Manchester United
U14 Boys (2010) at Shakopee SA
CC United Soccer Club 2015 U9 Boys Blue 7 at U08 Boys (2016)
Fusion at U15 Girls (2009)
23
U9B1 training
  • Thursday, 5:00pm CDT-6:15pm CDT  
  • 2500 West 57th Street, Minneapolis, MN, 55410, US
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Boreal FC Black - Chuba at U18 Girls (2006)
  • Thursday, 5:30pm CDT-7:10pm CDT  
  • Rescheduled game from 5/2. Note Blaine location.
  • 1750 105th Ave NE, Blaine, MN 55449, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
U13 Boys (2011) at EPSC 2011 Boys Red
Fusion Boys 08 Select 2 at U16 Boys (2008)
Lakeville Soccer Club 2015/2016 Boys Black 1 at U08 Boys (2016)
24
U9 Girls Practice
  • Friday, 5:00pm CDT-6:30pm CDT  
  • 2500 W 57th St, Minneapolis, MN 55410, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
25
2627
2009 Boys Training
  • Monday, 6:00pm CDT-7:30pm CDT  
  • Lower fields
  • Edina, MN, 55439, US
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Spring Practice
  • Monday, 6:00pm CDT-7:30pm CDT  
  • Ring Road, Edina, MN 55424, US
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
28
U10 Boys2 (2014) at Minneapolis United 2014 Boys Samba
U12 Boys State (2012) at Fusion Boys 12 Navy
U12 Girls (2012) at Boreal FC 2012 (GU12) Green - Lynch
29
TCSL MN Cup
  • All Day Event  
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
U15 Boys (2009) at TBD
U10 Boys1 (2014) at EPSC u10 boys
Edina Soccer Club 2014 Girls Black at U10 Girls (2014)
Joy of the People at U12 Boys State (2012)
30
TCSL MN Cup
  • All Day Event  
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Lakeville Soccer Club 2010 Boys at U14 Boys (2010)
TBD at U13 Boys (2011)
U15 Boys (2009) at TBD
Salvo Game Viewing
  • Thursday, 6:30pm CDT-8:30pm CDT  
  • 4745 Dupont Avenue South, Minneapolis, MN 55419-5323, US
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
31
TCSL MN Cup
  • All Day Event  
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
St Croix Cup
  • All Day Event  
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Minnesota Cup Game vs Boreal FC 2008 Green
  • Friday, 5:00pm CDT-6:30pm CDT  
  • wear red/black/yellow; bring white; arrive by 4:15
  • National Sports Center, 105th Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Shakopee SA 2011 Boys Regional at U13 Boys (2011)
TBD at U14 Boys (2010)
1