skip navigation

Day Calendar

« Wed Jun 2, 2021 »

Keliix U12 Boys at Blaine SC1
  • Wednesday, 5:30pm CDT-6:40pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    U12 Boys 5
    Blaine SC1 1
  • Location: 17th Avenue Sports Complex, 17th Avenue East, Shakopee, MN, USA - 3A
Keliix U10 Girls at Cottage Grove Blue
  • Wednesday, 5:45pm CDT-6:45pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 T
    U10 Girls - - 0
    Cottage Grove Blue - - 0
  • Location: Kingston Park, 75th Street South, Cottage Grove, MN, USA - #6
Keliix U12 Girls Red at ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 09 GIRLS BLACK
CRU/NLS B2008 L1 at Keliix U13 Boys
  • Wednesday, 6:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 T
    CRU/NLS B2008 L1 - - 0
    U13 Boys - - 0
  • wear white; bring black warm-up @ 5:15p
  • Location: Neiman Sports Complex, Bloomington Road, Saint Paul, MN, USA - Field C11
Keliix U16 Boys Premier 1 at Salvo SC 05B Navy
  • Wednesday, 6:00pm CDT-7:30pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 T
    U16 Boys Pr 1 - - 0
    Salvo SC 05B Navy - - 0
  • Location: Flint Hills Recreation Center Field #7 - 1201 Bonaire Path E Rosemount, MN 55068-5803
Minnesota Cup
Prior Lake at Keliix U9 Boys Red
  • Wednesday, 6:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 T
    Prior Lake - - 0
    U9 B Red - - 0
  • Location: Neiman Sports Complex, Bloomington Road, Saint Paul, MN, USA - H East
Salvo at Keliix U15 Girls Premier
  • Wednesday, 6:00pm CDT-7:30pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 T
    Salvo - - 0
    U15 Girls Pr - - 0
  • Location: Parade Stadium, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Field 1
Practice
  • Wednesday, 6:45pm CDT-8:15pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Washburn High School, West 49th Street, Minneapolis, MN, USA
  • Tag(s): U16 Girls 
Keliix U14 Girls at Eagan Wave SC Academy White
  • Wednesday, 7:00pm CDT-8:30pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    U14 Girls 3
    Eagan Wave SC Academy White 0
  • Location: Kingston Park, 75th Street South, Cottage Grove, MN, USA - Field 3
Shakopee SA 11 Boys White at Keliix U10 Boys
  • Wednesday, 7:00pm CDT-8:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 T
    Shakopee SA 11 Boys White - - 0
    U10 Boys - - 0
  • Location: Neiman Sports Complex, Bloomington Road, Saint Paul, MN, USA - H East
Minneapolis United 02 Premier at Keliix U19 Boys Premier 2
  • Wednesday, 7:15pm CDT-9:15pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 T
    Minneapolis United 02 Premier - - 0
    U19 Boys Pr 2 - - 0
  • Location: Neiman Sports Complex, Bloomington Road, Saint Paul, MN, USA - Field E
Salvo SC White at Keliix U17 Girls Premier 2
  • Wednesday, 7:30pm CDT-8:50pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Salvo SC White 3
    U17 GirlsPr 2 1
  • Location: Parade Stadium, Minneapolis, MN, USA